Platz |
Nr |
|
|
|
15.05. |
03. Jul |
10. Jul |
11.09. |
24. Sep |
Summe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler U11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jakob Roth |
RC Schmitter e.V. |
Schüler - U 11 |
10 |
9 |
|
9 |
9 |
37 |
2 |
|
Niklas Klemmt |
RSC Rheinbach e.V |
Schüler - U 11 |
|
8 |
10 |
10 |
8 |
36 |
3 |
|
Kilian Schmitz |
VFR Büttgen e.V |
Schüler - U 11 |
|
10 |
|
|
10 |
20 |
4 |
|
Nico Heinrichs |
RC Staubwolke Quadrath |
Schüler U11 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
Schüler U13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Leon Wölki |
Pulheimer SC 1924/57 e.V. |
Schüler - U13 |
8 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
7 |
39 |
2 |
|
Henk-Willem Feuring |
VFR Büttgen e.V. |
Schüler - U13 |
|
10 |
|
|
9 |
19 |
3 |
|
Ayke Topcu |
VFR Büttgen e.V. |
Schüler - U13 |
|
9 |
|
|
8 |
17 |
4 |
|
Philip White |
SC Union Nettetal |
Schüler U13 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
4 |
|
Bastian Post |
RFC Markkleeberg |
Schüler - U13 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
10 |
4 |
|
Colin Plich |
RSV Unna 1968 |
Schüler - 13 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
4 |
|
Moritz Mauss |
VFR Büttgen |
Schüler - 13 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
10 |
8 |
|
Peer Hamacher |
SC Union Nettetal 1996 |
Schüler - U13 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
9 |
9 |
|
Qurin Pauleit |
Cycling CologneClub |
Schüler U13 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
10 |
|
Jan Meyer |
RSC Stahlross Wittlich 1980 e.V. |
Schüler - U13 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Franziska Minten |
VFR Büttgen |
Schüler - U13w |
|
|
|
|
10 |
10 |
|
|
Florentine van Erp |
VFR Büttgen |
Schüler - U13w |
|
|
|
|
9 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Nr |
Schüler/innen U15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Danielo Lork |
RV Blitz Spich 1908 e.V. |
Schüler - U 15 |
10 |
8 |
|
9 |
9 |
36 |
2 |
|
Ian Kings |
RC Schmitter e.V. |
Schüler - U 15 |
9 |
9 |
|
8 |
7 |
33 |
3 |
|
Leon Arenz |
RSV Staubwolke Refrath 1952 e.V. |
Schüler - U 15 |
|
10 |
|
10 |
10 |
30 |
4 |
|
Jannis Rock |
RC Schmitter e.V. |
Schüler - U 15 |
8 |
7 |
|
6 |
|
21 |
5 |
|
Louis Liebertz |
RC Schmitter e.V. |
Schüler U15 |
6 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
16 |
6 |
|
Leon Viebranz |
RC Schmitter e.V. |
Schüler - U 15 |
7 |
6 |
|
|
2 |
15 |
|
|
David Urbainc |
RC Sturmvogel Mühlheim |
Schüler - U15 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
8 |
|
|
Jesper Linus Schmidt |
RSC Rheinbach |
Schüler - 15 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
|
Julius Klein |
VFR Büttgen |
Schüler - U15 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
Jakob Wehmeyer |
TSV 1888 Dieringhausen |
Schüler U15 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
Jan Philipp Dunger |
RSG Radschläger Düsseldorf |
Schüler - U15 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
|
|
Jonathan Desery |
RC Schmitter e.V. |
Schüler U15 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
Neal Tellbüscher |
RSG Radschläger Düsseldorf |
Schüler - U15 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anna Maria Borger |
RC Staubwolke Quadrat |
|
9 |
|
|
10 |
|
19 |
|
|
Judith Friederike Rottmann |
RSC Plettenberg e.V. |
Schüler - U 15 weiblich |
|
9 |
|
|
10 |
19 |
|
|
Isabell Oepen |
Pulheimer SC 1924/57 e.V. |
Schüler - U 15 weiblich |
|
10 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
Sina Temmen |
SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Platz |
Nr |
Jugend U17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nico Smekal |
Pulheimer SC 1924/57 e.V. |
|
9 |
10 |
|
10 |
|
29 |
2 |
|
Paul Gehrke |
RC Musketier 1968 e.V. Wuppertal |
|
|
9 |
|
10 |
|
19 |
3 |
|
Ben Felix Jochum |
RC Musketier 1968 e.V. Wuppertal |
|
10 |
|
|
|
7 |
17 |
|
|
Jonathan Rottmann |
RSC Plettenberg |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
10 |
|
|
Florian Dreis |
VFR Büttgen |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
9 |
|
|
Torge Rottmann |
RSC Rheinbach |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
8 |
|
|
Benedikt Schubert |
RS Musketiere Wuppertal |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
Laurenz Mücher |
TSV 1888 Dieringhausen |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
Alina Klenner |
SC Union Nettetal 1996 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
10 |
20 |
|
|
Birte Hundt |
Cycling Cologne Club |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Platz |
Nr |
Schüler U11 / U13 |
16.05. |
06.06. |
20.06. |
12.09. |
Summe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Nico Heinrichs |
RC Staubwolke Quadrath 74 e.V. |
UCI-ID: 10061869008 |
Schüler - U 11 |
9 |
10 |
10 |
|
29 |
2 |
3 |
Stanislav Mogileva |
Pulheimer SC 1924/57 e.V. |
UCI-ID: 10078024356 |
Schüler - U 11 |
10 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Leon Viebranz |
RC Schmitter e.V. |
UCI-ID: 10036226955 |
Schüler - U 13 |
9 |
10 |
10 |
|
29 |
2 |
|
Leon Wölki |
Pulheimer SC 1924/57 e.V. |
|
Schüler - 13 |
|
8 |
9 |
|
17 |
3 |
9 |
Ian Kings |
Pulheimer SC 1924/57 e.V. |
UCI-ID: 10054398994 |
Schüler - U 13 |
10 |
|
|
|
10 |
4 |
|
Quirin Pauleit |
RSG Heinrich Böll Schule |
|
Schüler - 13 |
|
9 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Nr |
Schüler U15 / Jugend U17 / Weibl. Klassen |
|
|
|
|
Summe |
1 |
26 |
Ben Felix Jochum |
RC Musketier 1968 e.V. Wuppertal |
UCI-ID: 10064571567 |
Schüler - U 15 |
10 |
10 |
10 |
|
30 |
2 |
23 |
Sina Temmen |
SG Radschläger Düsseldorf 1970 e.V. |
UCI-ID: 10036461775 |
Schüler - U 15 |
9 |
8 |
9 |
|
26 |
3 |
27 |
Jeremias |
Sturmvogel Bonn |
UCI-ID: |
Schüler - U 15 |
8 |
7 |
|
|
15 |
4 |
16 |
Jannis Rock |
RC Schmitter e.V. |
UCI-ID: 10036220689 |
Schüler - U 15 |
7 |
6 |
7 |
|
20 |
5 |
25 |
Magdalena März |
RV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal e.V. |
UCI-ID: 10065373637 |
Schüler - U 15 |
6 |
5 |
|
|
11 |
6 |
17 |
Baris Duyan |
RC Schmitter e.V. |
UCI-ID: 10058600714 |
Schüler - U 15 |
5 |
5 |
|
|
10 |
7 |
|
Robin Sengstock |
RV Staubwolke Fischeln |
|
Schüler - 15 |
|
9 |
|
|
9 |
8 |
|
Arenz Leon |
Staubwolke Refrath 1952 |
|
Schüler - 15 |
|
|
8 |
|
8 |
9 |
21 |
Joy Mönnich |
Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer 08 e.V. |
UCI-ID: 10036480569 |
Schüler - U 15 |
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
9 |
|
Boyd Liam |
RCC Duisburg |
|
Schüler - 15 |
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Nr |
Jugend U17 |
|
|
|
|
Summe |
1 |
34 |
Paul Gehrke |
RC Musketier 1968 e.V. Wuppertal |
0 |
UCI-ID: |
9 |
|
9 |
|
18 |
2 |
30 |
Yousif Deesha |
RC Schmitter e.V. |
0 |
UCI-ID: 10065333726 |
7 |
8 |
|
|
15 |
3 |
31 |
Jacques Mecky |
RC Schmitter e.V. |
0 |
UCI-ID: 10058605158 |
10 |
|
|
|
10 |
3 |
|
Jan Marc Temmen |
SG Radschläger Düsseldorf |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
10 |
3 |
|
Tweit Weibl Nora |
Stavanger SK |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
6 |
|
Juri Kullmann |
SG Radschläger Düsseldorf |
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
9 |
7 |
32 |
Nico Smekal |
Pulheimer SC 1924/57 e.V. |
0 |
UCI-ID: 10036501282 |
8 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorieren/innen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
33 |
Finja Smelka |
Pulheimer SC 1924/57 e.V. |
0 |
UCI-ID: 10036475820 |
10 |
|
|
|
10 |
1 |
21 |
Alexander Aymans |
RV Blitz Spich |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Nr |
Masters/Elte |
|
|
|
|
Summe |
1 |
48 |
Luca Felix Happke |
Team Suerlannd |
0 |
UCI-ID: 10010740005 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
2 |
45 |
Marcel Rudkowski |
Team KOM*SPORT Köln |
0 |
UCI-ID: 10006667722 |
7 |
8 |
|
|
15 |
3 |
40 |
Michael Blasczyk |
RV Blitz Spich 1908 e.V. |
0 |
UCI-ID: 10036214326 |
6 |
7 |
|
|
13 |
4 |
41 |
Tobias Böll |
Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer 08 e.V. |
0 |
UCI-ID: 10036480468 |
5 |
6 |
|
|
11 |
6 |
46 |
Stefan Schneider |
Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer 08 e.V. |
0 |
UCI-ID: 10008914886 |
9 |
|
|
|
9 |
7 |
|
Robert Deike |
SG Radschläger Düsseldorf |
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
9 |
8 |
43 |
Marcel Laurenz |
Hannoverscher Rad-Sport-Club von 1912 e. V. |
0 |
UCI-ID: 10055802969 |
8 |
|
|
|
8 |
9 |
47 |
Staack Anders |
Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer 08 e.V. |
0 |
UCI-ID: 10060874352 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
7 |
10 |
49 |
Floriin Martius |
Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer 08 e.V. |
0 |
UCI-ID: 10064570759 |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
11 |
|
Tristan Kahl |
RC Staubwolke Quadrath |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
5 |